Sponsors

Brackets

The “4-Man” – $10,000+


Richard Donnelly (’66)
Ernie Schaefer (’68)
Tom Smith (’77)
Paul Walters (’66)
Jerry Collins (’67)

The “O.Q.” – $5,000+


Jim Salviski (’94)
Jack Hartzell (’60)
Kenneth Kayser (’73)
Carl Pittner (’74)

The “Country Club” – $2,500+


Paul Cloutier (’92)
J. Scott Mullennix (’79)
Geoff Wright (’88)
Ronald Wernette (’83)
Mike Elliott (’78)
Rodger Stotz (’70)
Peter Phillips (’93)

The Chapter Room – $1,000+


Dale Gordon (’80)
Gary O’Brien (’07)
Matt Delavan (’97)
Pascal Martin (’92)
Frank Krohn (’77)
Richard Pekarek (’52)
Dennis Schrader (’76)
Paul Van Norman (’98)
John Sekol (’78)
Chris Channell (’08)
Chuck Albrecht (’70)
Ash Chopra (’94)
Kevin Heinl (’77)
Patrick Russell (’70)
Jim Sigtermans (’94)
Kevin O’Connor (’83)
Nick Petouhoff (’93)
Doug Brown (’67)
Andrew Radomski (’98)
Ted Clark (’99)
Michael Belles (’05)
Scott Berriman (’05)
Gerald Collins (’67)
Thomas Kornbau (’75)

The Dining Room – $500+


PC 08 (’12)
Barry Van Vleck (’65)
James Milchen (’74)
Brian Michon (’98)
Nathan Hara (’06)
Jack Kramer (’74)
Arthur Raschke (’72)
Robert Florian (’82)
Dave DelVecchio (’80)
Don Wright (’84)
Bart Hoemann (’61)
Bradley Brumm (’03)
Lou Gawalek (’70)
Michael Strole (’01)
Richard H. Johnson (’77)
Tom Kornbau (’75)
Walter Rosebrough (’77)
Peter Longiotti (’80)
Alex Bogoevich (’95)
Edward Clark (’66)
Gregory Exner (’69)
Michael Hribernik (’71)
Gene Smith (’67)
David M. Shagott (’71)

The “Addition” – Other


Frank Westgate (’82)
Alan Laurencelle (’98)
Chris Bridgeman (’70)
Dennis Gravel (’74)
Sermad Bakkal (’95)
Alan Travers (’99)
Bill Tate (’72)
Nick Lakin (’07)
John Stock (’00)
Bruce Brown (’74)
Scott Stukel (’95)
Gregory Chun (’86)
Alan Harrah (’92)
Dean Juriga (’93)
Alan Travers (’99)
Bruce Gleba (’83)
Thomas Kell (’08)
Robert Heltsley (’11)
Todd Breneiser (’92)
Sean (Yepper) Palatka (’90)
Sean Dent (’91)
Martin Dober (’93)
Joseph DePalma (’01)
Jim Coleman (’08)
Tony Matson (’08)
Sigma Chi Zeta Theta
Todd Breneiser (’92)
Matthew Seuberling (’07)Bradley Lang (’08)
Edward Werner (’64)
John Morozuk (’73)
Vincent Chlubiski (’90)
Scott Paciero (’99)
John (Jack) Baier (’66)
Marc Carlson (Delta Delta) (’82)
Jon Diewald (’89)
Alan Laurencelle (’98)
Mike Huszar (’19)
Eric Schlaupitz (’10)
Star Chiropractic (’01)
Rob Workman (’89)
Michael Belles (’05)
Charles Lam (’97)
Chris Cotton (’95)
Bill Kalp (’77)
Rocco Mistretta (’02)
Joshua Myers (’02)
Steven Hounam (’03)
Danielle B. Fallis (’08)
Nick Andalora (’08)

Eternal Memorial
Name Year Dedicated By:
Barry Van Vleck (’65) 1941-2007 Undergrads of 2007
Harold A. “Andy” Kram, Jr. (’65) 1941-1968 Barry Van Vleck ’65
Bill Blank (’77) Class of ’77
Art Raschke (’72) Linda Raschke, Ken Kayser, and House Corp.
John “Jack” Baier (’66) 1943-2012 Paul Walters (’66)